Jfopt Location: Jfopt > Products > Fiber Optic Passive > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: JFOPP-1PSS9
Click Times: 1289
SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Jumper
Fiber Optic Jumper
SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Detail:

SC/PC-SC/PC Specifications and Parameters

 SC-SC duplex fiber optic patch cord

TYPE:SM:ITU- TG.652, G655, G657;MM:ITU-TG.651

Standard parts, ceramic ferrule

Cable OD:2.0mm or 3.0mm or 0.9mm Or Customized

Fiber specifications:9/125 µm,62.5/125µm,50/125µm

IL:<=0.3dB

RL:UPC SM >= 50dB; PC SM >=45dB; APC SM>=60 dB ;PC MM >= 20 dB

Reliability: <=0.2 dB

Repeatability: <=0.1 dB

Operating Temperature Range: -20oC ~ 70oC

Storage Temperature Range: -40oC ~ 80oC

Minimum bend radius: 35mm (G652) 15mm (G657A)

Cable jacket:PVC or LSZH

Related Products
Jfopt | About us | Products | News | Jobs | Sitemap | Certification
CopyRight©Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd  Powered by: Fiber Optic Cable Fiber cable supplier