Jfopt Location: Jfopt > Products > Fiber Optic Passive > Fiber Optic Pigtail > SC/PC SM SX 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail

SC/PC SM SX 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail

SKU:
Click Times: 2928
Polishing:PC
OD:3.0mm
fiber optical pigtail fiber optical pigtail
SC/PC SM SX 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail Detail:

SC/PC SM SX 3.0mm fiber optical pigtail

 SC simplex fiber optic pigtail specification

type of connector:SC

polishing:PC

SM fibe:G652

accord with Telcordia GR-326-CORE standards

Standard parts: ceramic ferrule

OD:3.0mm

Fiber type:9/125

IL:<=0.3dB

RL:>=60dB

repeatability:<=0.2dB

rechangability:<=0.1dB


operating temperature:
-40oC - 80oC

storage temperature:-40oC - 80oC

resistence:100N

Min.bending radius:35mm

Related Products
Jfopt | About us | Products | News | Jobs | Sitemap | Certification
CopyRight©Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd  Powered by: Fiber Optic Cable Fiber cable supplier